Challenge Club32

Programme des rencontres

Samedi 27/01

U7 de 10H00 à 11H40

 

Terrain 1

Terrain 2

Terrain 3

10:00

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

10:20

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

10:40

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

11:00

RFC Liège

BMFA

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

11:20

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

U9 de 11H40 à 13H20

 

Terrain 1

Terrain 2

Terrain 3

11:40

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

12:00

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

12:20

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

12:40

RFC Liège

BMFA

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

13:00

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

U11  de 13H20 à 15H00

 

Terrain 1

Terrain 2

Terrain 3

13:20

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

13:40

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

14:00

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

14:20

RFC Liège

BMF

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

14:40

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

U12 de 15H00 à 16H20

 

Terrain 1

Terrain 2

Terrain 3

15:00

FC Warsage

BYE

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

15:20

SFC Saive

BYE

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

15:40

RJS Olne

BYE

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

16:00

RFC Liège

BYE

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

16:20

RHFC

BYE

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

 Dimanche 28/01

U8 de 10H00 à 11H40

  Terrain 1 Terrain 2 Terrain 3

10:00

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

10:20

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

10:40

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

11:00

RFC Liège

BMFA

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

11:20

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

U10 de 11H40 à 13H20

  Terrain 1 Terrain 2 Terrain 3

11:40

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

12:00

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

12:20

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

12:40

RFC Liège

BMFA

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

13:00

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

U13 de 13H20 à 15H00

  Terrain 1 Terrain 2 Terrain 3

13:20

FC Warsage

BMFA

RJS Olne

SFC Saive

RHFC

RFC Liège

13:40

SFC Saive

BMFA

RHFC

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

RJS Olne

14:00

RJS Olne

BMFA

RFC Liège

FC Warsage

RHFC

SFC Saive

14:20

RFC Liège

BMFA

SFC Saive

FC Warsage

RHFC

RJS Olne

14:40

RHFC

BMFA

RJS Olne

FC Warsage

RFC Liège

SFC Saive

 

Classement de la 1ère journée

1.  RFC Liège        43 pts

2.  SFC Saive        36 pts

3.  RJS Olne         22 pts

4.  BMFA              22 pts

5.  FC Warsage     20 pts

6.  RHFC              18 pts

 

Classement Final

1.  RFC Liège        76 pts

2.  SFC Saive        59 pts

3.  BMFA              47 pts

4.  RJS Olne         40 pts

5.  FC Warsage     36 pts

6.  RHFC              31 pts

Articles Categories

Who's Online

Nous avons 106 invités et aucun membre en ligne